Tribal Wars Stats: Svět 20: Achievements

Kmenů

Žebříček
Vítěz
Poražený

Hráčů

Žebříček
Žebříček bez kmenů
Vítěz
Poražený
Změny kmene
PoziceHráčBodůVesnic
1Arminius1337,916,5983,135
2Drooh34,728,4852,912
3Ruler of you33,868,1632,889
4Dokkktor31,203,1442,603
5Helas30,840,7102,540
6Cihury30,082,4842,477
7HUN12329,266,3772,485
8foritsimo29,200,6932,424
9LOSERcze28,722,0802,372
10Harva28,319,9882,351
11lupyno27,658,5292,369
12petmen209127,628,0822,281
13Lord Tatus27,018,4382,329
14mabrabec26,378,1882,174
15vatl25,858,3752,244
16slepoun25,844,6602,538
17M@niak25,604,9352,435
18milda10625,557,2882,301
19Week25,260,4432,082
20pitr.v24,658,3732,072

2018-08-14 19:15:12 CEST

Site by Clash Rank - Report error - Privacy policy - 2.1 272