Tribal Wars Stats: Svět 11: Achievements

Kmenů

Žebříček
Vítěz
Poražený

Hráčů

Žebříček
Žebříček bez kmenů
Vítěz
Poražený
Změny kmene
PoziceHráčBodůVesnic
1PavelBandita100,632,1869,495
2LADY F93,060,2178,494
3.Explosion933.92,674,2968,664
4Tar-Minastir73,112,5436,205
5Ivcos72,408,5087,014
6Zoramona70,764,7665,830
7doktorUP70,555,7026,956
8LordKESK69,473,8005,738
9hlmartin64,322,7795,613
10hurikan.63,197,9205,639
11aveo.lada62,828,2805,647
12pekoha58,534,4505,342
13Hirshmann57,096,4445,589
14Xedor53,248,2245,319
15Mikulas151,666,8034,804
16kub7751,004,4244,948
17POBI48,365,0844,690
18lubiqe48,095,7094,831
19anatolii6646,012,3474,458
20Agrippina43,999,9624,267

2018-12-11 12:39:43 CET

Site by Clash Rank - Report error - Privacy policy - 2.1 272